Ewige Bestenliste 60 Minuten aktiv

zurück zur
Tipp: bewege Tabelle mit dem Finger
#NameTeilstreckenZeitLandBundeslandJGNachweis
1Sabine Fichtner24
(MTB)
45:09:12DERheinland-Pfalzw196611.7. | 11.7. | 11.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 9.7. | 9.7. | 9.7. | 9.7. | 8.7. | 8.7. | 7.7. | 7.7. | 7.7. | 7.7. | 6.7. | 6.7. | 6.7. | 6.7. | 5.7. | 5.7. | 5.7.
2Sebastian16
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
20:40:08DEBayernm19859.5. | 8.5. | 8.5. | 8.5. | 7.5. | 7.5. | 6.5. | 6.5. | 6.5. | 5.5. | 5.5. | 4.5. | 4.5. | 3.5. | 3.5. | 3.5.
3Berit Diefenbach16
(Radfahren)
17:57:45DEw196816.5. | 15.5. | 15.5. | 15.5. | 14.5. | 14.5. | 14.5. | 13.5. | 13.5. | 12.5. | 12.5. | 11.5. | 11.5. | 10.5. | 10.5. | 10.5.
4Simone Büttner14
(Laufen)
29:59:21DEBrandenburgw19782.5. | 2.5. | 1.5. | 1.5. | 1.5. | 30.4. | 30.4. | 29.4. | 29.4. | 28.4. | 27.4. | 27.4. | 26.4. | 26.4.
5Dirk Winterkamp12
(Radfahren)
14:01:07DEBerlinm196423.5. | 23.5. | 23.5. | 22.5. | 20.5. | 20.5. | 19.5. | 18.5. | 18.5. | 17.5. | 17.5. | 17.5.
6Tanja L Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei11
(Sonstiges)
23:09:44DENordrhein-Westfalenw197928.8. | 28.8. | 28.8. | 27.8. | 27.8. | 26.8. | 26.8. | 25.8. | 25.8. | 24.8. | 24.8.
7Chris Tine10
(Radfahren)
10:55:20DEHamburgw196329.5. | 29.5. | 28.5. | 28.5. | 27.5. | 26.5. | 26.5. | 25.5. | 25.5. | 24.5.
8Johanna Klöpsch9
(Laufen)
22:32:08DEBayernw198823.5. | 23.5. | 22.5. | 21.5. | 20.5. | 19.5. | 18.5. | 17.5. | 17.5.
9Inken9
(Radfahren)
10:18:18DESchleswig-Holsteinw196618.7. | 18.7. | 17.7. | 17.7. | 15.7. | 14.7. | 12.7. | 12.7. | 12.7.
10Kissmet8
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
11:08:23DEHamburgm197123.5. | 22.5. | 21.5. | 21.5. | 19.5. | 18.5. | 17.5. | 17.5.
11SamKobold7
(Radfahren)
21:38:18DEBayernw197023.5. | 22.5. | 21.5. | 20.5. | 18.5. | 17.5. | 17.5.
12Kerstin Schliemann7
(Laufen)
11:28:35DESachsenw19632.5. | 1.5. | 30.4. | 29.4. | 28.4. | 27.4. | 26.4.
13Marion7
(MTB)
11:20:38DENordrhein-Westfalenw19709.5. | 8.5. | 7.5. | 6.5. | 5.5. | 4.5. | 3.5.
14HASISCHNITTE7
(Laufen)
8:28:47DEHessenw197114.11. | 14.11. | 12.11. | 11.11. | 10.11. | 8.11. | 8.11.
15Laufopa7
(Laufen)
8:25:02DENiedersachsenm194914.11. | 12.11. | 11.11. | 10.11. | 8.11. | 8.11. | 8.11.
16Maike Grün6
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
16:35:52DENordrhein-Westfalenw19828.8. | 6.8. | 6.8. | 3.8. | 3.8. | 2.8.
17Ingo Wildauer Team Erdinger alkoholfrei6
(E-Bike)
12:37:57DEBaden-Württembergm196125.4. | 25.4. | 23.4. | 22.4. | 21.4. | 20.4.
18dertofte6
(Radfahren)
8:50:23DENordrhein-Westfalenm195631.7. | 30.7. | 28.7. | 28.7. | 27.7. | 26.7.
19HTV - Lady-Elefant6
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
8:24:07DENordrhein-Westfalenw196223.5. | 22.5. | 21.5. | 19.5. | 17.5. | 17.5.
20NordlichtKathy6
(Laufen)
7:44:04DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw197726.6. | 25.6. | 24.6. | 23.6. | 21.6. | 21.6.
21Claudi6
(Laufen)
7:22:18DEw19779.5. | 7.5. | 6.5. | 5.5. | 4.5. | 3.5.
22Thomas Unger5
(Laufen)
16:20:01DESachsen-Anhaltm19675.9. | 1.9. | 1.9. | 31.8. | 30.8.
23Daisy Duck5
(E-MTB)
15:26:00DEHessenw196411.6. | 10.6. | 9.6. | 8.6. | 7.6.
24ewald engel5
(MTB)
15:12:58DERheinland-Pfalzm19679.7. | 8.7. | 7.7. | 6.7. | 5.7.
25Scottbiking 545
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
10:48:16DEw196225.4. | 24.4. | 23.4. | 20.4. | 19.4.
26Tanja und Merle5
(Laufen)
10:18:08DEBaden-Württembergw197724.4. | 23.4. | 22.4. | 21.4. | 21.4.
27Florian Reimann5
(MTB)
8:58:22DENiedersachsenm19871.5. | 29.4. | 28.4. | 28.4. | 26.4.
28Maria Saßmann5
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
8:35:24ATw19572.5. | 1.5. | 29.4. | 28.4. | 26.4.
29Omi5
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
7:36:23DENiedersachsenw19711.5. | 30.4. | 28.4. | 26.4. | 26.4.
30Laura Koelling5
(Laufen)
6:40:24DENiedersachsenw198825.4. | 21.4. | 21.4. | 20.4. | 19.4.
31Peter Luthe5
(E-Bike)
6:15:00DENordrhein-Westfalenm195516.5. | 14.5. | 13.5. | 11.5. | 10.5.
32Reiner Holzlöhner5
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
5:45:00DESachsenm195225.4. | 22.4. | 22.4. | 22.4. | 20.4.
33Jaz4
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
7:09:12DENiedersachsenw19889.5. | 8.5. | 5.5. | 3.5.
34Jürgen Timmann4
(Laufen)
6:01:20DESchleswig-Holsteinm197129.4. | 28.4. | 26.4. | 26.4.
35Peter Müller4
(Laufen)
5:39:08DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernm195918.7. | 15.7. | 12.7. | 12.7.
36Claudia Pöschl4
(Laufen)
5:22:05DEBayernw197222.5. | 21.5. | 18.5. | 17.5.
37Melanie Schmengler4
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
5:03:01DERheinland-Pfalzw19709.5. | 8.5. | 7.5. | 4.5.
38Nobby Nordic Walker4
(Laufen)
4:56:00DENordrhein-Westfalenm196310.4. | 9.4. | 7.4. | 5.4.
39Sigrun, Hochgratschnecke3
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
9:25:08DEBayernw196612.8. | 10.8. | 9.8.
40Raphaela Senger3
(Rennrad)
8:36:56DESachsenw19882.5. | 1.5. | 26.4.
41Daniel Schmitz3
(Laufen)
6:46:18DEBayernm198821.5. | 20.5. | 17.5.
42Helmut Niehoff3
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
6:41:00DEBerlinm19579.5. | 8.5. | 3.5.
43Sabine3
(Laufen)
6:30:16DENordrhein-Westfalenw196918.4. | 16.4. | 14.4.
44Birgit Remmert3
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
5:57:28DENordrhein-Westfalenw196725.7. | 25.7. | 22.7.
45Loki5743
(Laufen)
5:16:12DENordrhein-Westfalenw197410.4. | 6.4. | 5.4.
46Olerunning - AnchorRunningCrew Duisburg3
(Laufen)
5:03:48DEm197121.5. | 19.5. | 17.5.
47Svb3
(Laufen)
5:03:34DENordrhein-Westfalenm196822.4. | 22.4. | 19.4.
48Swantje Prüser3
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
4:39:49DENiedersachsenw19944.7. | 29.6. | 28.6.
49Peter Esche3
(Laufen)
4:35:29DESachsenm196523.4. | 21.4. | 19.4.
50Marco3
(MTB)
4:27:22DEHessenm197030.5. | 26.5. | 25.5.
51OWL_Daniel3
(Laufen)
4:24:41DENordrhein-Westfalenm198817.4. | 15.4. | 12.4.
52Ela Dri3
(Laufen)
4:01:42DENiedersachsenw198124.4. | 21.4. | 21.4.
53Bettina Stoll3
(Laufen)
3:45:40DEBremenw196916.4. | 15.4. | 12.4.
54Intschi3
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
3:44:59DEBremenw196719.6. | 17.6. | 15.6.
55Madeleine Janew3
(Laufen)
3:39:22DEHamburg10.4. | 9.4. | 5.4.
56Sandy3
(Laufen)
3:34:54DENordrhein-Westfalenw197217.4. | 14.4. | 12.4.
57Elke3
(Laufen)
3:34:03DEHessenw196425.4. | 23.4. | 20.4.
58Gerhard Wieser3
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
3:33:19ATm195920.6. | 18.6. | 15.6.
59Marcus Weygand3
(Laufen)
3:01:33DERheinland-Pfalz7.4. | 5.4. | 5.4.
60Binirunner2
(Laufen)
5:23:56DEBayernw197615.4. | 12.4.
61Lieschen Müller2
(Laufen)
4:29:19DEBayernw196511.7. | 5.7.
62Nico M2
(Triathlon (Radfahren + Laufen))
4:22:45DEHessenm19941.6. | 31.5.
63Uta Latuta2
(Laufen)
4:18:58DESachsen-Anhaltw196211.4. | 5.4.
64Kerstin Hillmer2
(MTB)
4:02:00DENiedersachsenw198325.4. | 23.4.
65Andrea Sofia Metin2
(Laufen)
3:12:32DEBayernw196520.4. | 19.4.
66AnneBo2
(Laufen)
3:07:33DEBrandenburgw199010.4. | 7.4.
67Stefan Reinhardt2
(MTB)
3:05:26DEBayernm197227.4. | 26.4.
68Sabine2
(Laufen)
3:04:08DEBayernw19761.5. | 30.4.
69Sabine Schumacher2
(Laufen)
3:00:35DEw197517.4. | 13.4.
70Ramona Wegner2
(Laufen)
3:00:15DENordrhein-Westfalenw19831.7. | 28.6.
71Peggy Linke2
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
2:57:23DESachsen16.5. | 15.5.
72Ines2
(Laufen)
2:52:14DEw197616.5. | 13.5.
73Nathanael Bader2
(Rennrad)
2:51:43DEBerlinm198224.4. | 21.4.
74Jörg Zeilfelder2
(Laufen)
2:48:48DEBaden-Württembergm198122.4. | 19.4.
75TinkaM2
(Radfahren)
2:46:45DENiedersachsenw19869.5. | 7.5.
76Lars2
(Laufen)
2:38:34DEBayernm196925.4. | 19.4.
77Roland Kunz2
(Laufen)
2:33:05DESachsenm198511.4. | 7.4.
78Simone Pusch2
(Laufen)
2:26:25DESachsen-Anhaltw197511.6. | 7.6.
79Heiko Thiele2
(Laufen)
2:21:41DESachsenm19692.5. | 29.4.
80Wichert Brüsehoff2
(Laufen)
2:08:51DEm19661.5. | 26.4.
81Angela2
(Laufen)
2:08:34DEw19859.5. | 6.5.
82Gudrun Hoffmann2
(Laufen)
2:04:37DENordrhein-Westfalenw196030.4. | 26.4.
83Rennmaus2
(Laufen)
2:02:24DENiedersachsenw196418.4. | 16.4.
84Kathrin2
(Laufen)
2:02:00DESchleswig-Holsteinw197623.5. | 22.5.
85Susanne Buchholz1
(Rennrad)
4:11:34DEBrandenburgw197926.4.
86Sabrina d'Apolonia1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
3:31:00DEBaden-Württembergw19794.7.
87Jacky1
(Laufen)
2:39:23DEBaden-Württembergw19813.5.
88Tino Schmidt1
(Laufen)
2:31:37DEBayernm196828.5.
89Kurt1
(Rennrad)
2:30:20DENordrhein-Westfalenm195629.8.
90taninglo1
(Laufen)
2:21:36DENordrhein-Westfalenw197219.4.
91Miroslav PragerRunde1
(Laufen)
2:12:00CZm197212.4.
92Andreas Jacobi1
(Laufen)
2:10:22DEBerlinm19777.6.
93Lauffinchen1
(Laufen)
2:10:03DEBremenw197012.4., 12.4.
94Benjamin Kunkel1
(Laufen)
2:05:20DENiedersachsenm198417.5.
95Erdinger alkoholfrei1
(Radfahren)
2:04:19DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw197126.5.
96Sybille1
(Triathlon (Radfahren + Laufen))
2:00:07DEw196430.5.
97Martin Rosenkranz1
(Laufen)
1:58:58DEBaden-Württembergm19899.5.
98Angelika1
(Laufen)
1:56:45XXw196326.4.
99Ralf Welzel1
(Laufen)
1:55:42DEBerlin5.4.
100Alexander Schulz1
(Laufen)
1:52:39DENiedersachsenm19873.5.
101Sascha Franz1
(Laufen)
1:52:14DENiedersachsenm19801.6.
102Sybille Brandt1
(Laufen)
1:51:45DESachsen-Anhaltw196810.5.
103Silke1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:51:25DEw197711.11.
104rolf christ1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:49:46DESachsenm19481.6.
105Sandra Leistner1
(Laufen)
1:45:27DENordrhein-Westfalenw197620.4.
106Christine Weis1
(Laufen)
1:40:07DEBaden-Württembergw198126.4.
107Susanna1
(Laufen)
1:32:18ATw194919.4.
108Jörg Bartl1
(Laufen)
1:31:41DEBerlinm197317.5.
109Laufesel691
(Laufen)
1:31:37DENordrhein-Westfalenw196919.4.
110Karin Böde1
(Laufen)
1:26:41DEHamburg21.6.
111Markus Zabel1
(Laufen)
1:26:14DEBaden-Württembergm196416.5.
112Christian Baierlein1
(Laufen)
1:25:05DENordrhein-Westfalenm196717.4.
113Krauti1
(Radfahren)
1:20:26DESachsenm196326.4.
114Denis1
(Laufen)
1:18:54DENordrhein-Westfalenm198321.4.
115Anja1
(Laufen)
1:17:53DEw19811.6.
116Janko Olshanezky1
(Laufen)
1:15:22DEBerlinm196910.5.
117Markus Broß1
(Laufen)
1:14:30DENordrhein-Westfalen22.4.
118Sigrid Schürmann1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:14:05DENordrhein-Westfalen30.4.
119Edith1
(Laufen)
1:13:44DEBaden-Württembergw19693.7.
120Gülay Hatipoglu1
(Laufen)
1:10:00DENordrhein-Westfalen18.4.
121mysterymysteryghost1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:08:56DENiedersachsenw200224.5.
122Eva-Eliza1
(Laufen)
1:07:01DEBerlinw196816.5.
123Captain Tinnitus Guy F.1
(Laufen)
1:06:58LU23.5.
124BamBam31031
(Laufen)
1:06:00DESachsen-Anhaltm19768.6.
125Hansi1
(Laufen)
1:04:48DENiedersachsenm19616.5.
126Marcus Lemke1
(Laufen)
1:02:48DENiedersachsenm19735.4.
127Schnien1
(Laufen)
1:02:05DEw19813.7.
128Yvonne Kaehler1
(Laufen)
1:02:03DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw19845.5.
129Christine Haasis1
(Laufen)
1:02:00DEBaden-Württemberg10.5.
130Jan Tomuschat1
(Laufen)
1:01:00DEBayernm198413.4.
131Ernst Rottensteiner1
(Laufen)
1:00:40ATm196420.4.