Ewige Bestenliste 45 Minuten aktiv

zurück zur
Tipp: bewege Tabelle mit dem Finger
#NameTeilstreckenZeitLandBundeslandJGNachweis
1Berit Diefenbach17
(Radfahren)
18:50:05DEw196816.5. | 15.5. | 15.5. | 15.5. | 14.5. | 14.5. | 14.5. | 13.5. | 13.5. | 12.5. | 12.5. | 12.5. | 11.5. | 11.5. | 10.5. | 10.5. | 10.5.
2Sebastian16
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
20:40:08DEBayernm19859.5. | 8.5. | 8.5. | 8.5. | 7.5. | 7.5. | 6.5. | 6.5. | 6.5. | 5.5. | 5.5. | 4.5. | 4.5. | 3.5. | 3.5. | 3.5.
3Inken13
(Radfahren)
13:29:11DESchleswig-Holsteinw196618.7. | 18.7. | 18.7. | 17.7. | 17.7. | 17.7. | 15.7. | 14.7. | 13.7. | 13.7. | 12.7. | 12.7. | 12.7.
4ewald engel10
(MTB)
13:04:56DERheinland-Pfalzm19674.7. | 2.7. | 1.7. | 30.6. | 30.6. | 29.6. | 29.6. | 29.6. | 29.6. | 28.6.
5Chris Tine10
(Radfahren)
10:55:20DEHamburgw196329.5. | 29.5. | 28.5. | 28.5. | 27.5. | 26.5. | 26.5. | 25.5. | 25.5. | 24.5.
6SamKobold10
(Laufen)
9:19:01DEBayernw197016.5. | 16.5. | 15.5. | 14.5. | 14.5. | 13.5. | 12.5. | 11.5. | 10.5. | 10.5.
7Tanja L Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei9
(Sonstiges)
15:52:35DENordrhein-Westfalenw197924.10. | 23.10. | 23.10. | 22.10. | 21.10. | 21.10. | 21.10. | 20.10. | 19.10.
8Laura Berlin9
(Sonstiges)
7:46:52DEBerlinw198818.7. | 16.7. | 16.7. | 16.7. | 14.7. | 14.7. | 13.7. | 13.7. | 12.7.
9HTV - Lady-Elefant8
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
10:03:08DENordrhein-Westfalenw196223.5. | 22.5. | 21.5. | 21.5. | 20.5. | 19.5. | 17.5. | 17.5.
10Sabine Fichtner7
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
13:18:31DERheinland-Pfalzw196617.7. | 16.7. | 15.7. | 14.7. | 13.7. | 12.7. | 12.7.
11Kissmet7
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
9:47:37DEHamburgm197123.5. | 22.5. | 21.5. | 21.5. | 19.5. | 18.5. | 17.5.
12Peter Luthe7
(E-Bike)
7:52:06DENordrhein-Westfalenm195523.5. | 22.5. | 21.5. | 20.5. | 19.5. | 18.5. | 17.5.
13Sevet7
(Radfahren)
7:20:20DESachsenw196716.5. | 16.5. | 15.5. | 14.5. | 12.5. | 11.5. | 10.5.
14Swantje Prüser6
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
5:49:01DENiedersachsenw19949.5. | 8.5. | 7.5. | 5.5. | 4.5. | 3.5.
15Angelika5
(Laufen)
4:43:24XXw196315.5. | 15.5. | 13.5. | 12.5. | 11.5.
16Jaz4
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
7:09:12DENiedersachsenw19889.5. | 8.5. | 5.5. | 3.5.
17Daniel Schmitz4
(Laufen)
6:33:05DEBayernm198821.5. | 21.5. | 21.5. | 19.5.
18Claudia Pöschl4
(Laufen)
5:09:47DEBayernw19724.7. | 2.7. | 1.7. | 29.6.
19Marion4
(MTB)
4:42:22DENordrhein-Westfalenw197023.5. | 22.5. | 21.5. | 17.5.
20Sabine Schumacher4
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
4:18:27DEw197521.5. | 19.5. | 18.5. | 17.5.
21Intschi4
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
3:36:51DEBremenw19675.6. | 4.6. | 3.6. | 2.6.
22Ingo Wildauer Team Erdinger alkoholfrei4
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
3:34:46DEBaden-Württembergm19619.5. | 7.5. | 6.5. | 6.5.
23Birgit Remmert3
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
5:57:28DENordrhein-Westfalenw196725.7. | 25.7. | 22.7.
24Olerunning - AnchorRunningCrew Duisburg3
(Laufen)
4:54:03DEm197126.6. | 24.6. | 21.6.
25Stefan Reinhardt3
(MTB)
3:06:40DEBayernm19728.5. | 6.5. | 4.5.
26NordlichtKathy3
(Laufen)
3:04:37DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw197726.6. | 24.6. | 22.6.
27Helmut Niehoff3
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
3:02:41DEBerlinm19576.6. | 1.6. | 31.5.
28Johanna Klöpsch3
(Laufen)
3:02:18DEBayernw198828.5. | 28.5. | 25.5.
29Angela3
(Laufen)
2:54:26DEw19859.5. | 8.5. | 6.5.
30M. Bartz3
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
2:30:28DEHessenw19794.7. | 3.7. | 30.6.
31Florian Reimann2
(MTB)
4:52:05DENiedersachsenm19871.5. | 26.4.
32Sandy2
(E-Bike)
3:32:39DENordrhein-Westfalenw197228.4. | 27.4.
33Peter Müller2
(Laufen)
2:15:12DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernm195918.7. | 13.7.
34Scottbiking 542
(Laufen)
2:00:41DEw19628.5. | 4.5.
35Maria Saßmann2
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:42:25ATw195720.5. | 18.5.
36Gerhard Wieser2
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:40:38ATm19599.5. | 4.5.
37Sabine2
(Laufen)
1:40:36DEBayernw197630.5. | 28.5.
38Sybille1
(Triathlon (Radfahren + Laufen))
2:00:07DEw196430.5.
39Alexander Schulz1
(Laufen)
1:52:39DENiedersachsenm19873.5.
40Uta Latuta1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:39:15DESachsen-Anhaltw19621.5.
41Thomas Unger1
(Laufen)
1:34:14DESachsen-Anhaltm196726.8.
42Jörg Bartl1
(Laufen)
1:31:41DEBerlinm197317.5.
43Erdinger alkoholfrei1
(Radfahren)
1:15:41DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw197129.5.
44Karin Böde1
(Laufen)
1:07:45DEHamburg6.6.
45Raphaela Senger1
(Rennrad)
1:04:55DESachsenw198822.6.
46Schnien1
(Laufen)
1:02:05DEw19813.7.
47Lieschen Müller1
(Laufen)
58:55DEBayernw19651.6.
48Melanie Schmengler1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
58:35DERheinland-Pfalzw197017.12.
49BamBam31031
(Laufen)
58:30DESachsen-Anhaltm19767.7.
50Detlef Nacke1
(Laufen)
57:48DENordrhein-Westfalenm19619.5.
51Maike Grün1
(Radfahren)
57:43DENordrhein-Westfalenw198212.6.
52Andrea Sofia Metin1
(Laufen)
57:30DEBayernw19653.5.
53Marco1
(Laufen)
57:05DEHessenm19705.6.
54Thoralf Anders1
(Laufen)
56:05DEBayern17.5.
55Tino Schmidt1
(Laufen)
55:42DEBayernm196816.5.
56Silvia Kämpgen1
(Laufen)
55:06DENordrhein-Westfalenw197917.5.
57TinkaM1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
54:49DENiedersachsenw19865.5.
58Yvonne Kaehler1
(Laufen)
54:25DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw19848.5.
59Andrea Molkenthin1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
54:24DEBrandenburg16.5.
60HASISCHNITTE1
(Laufen)
54:17DEHessenw197130.12.
61Coco1
(Laufen)
54:12DEBremenw198425.7.
62dertofte1
(Laufen)
54:07DENordrhein-Westfalenm195615.7.
63Gudrun Hoffmann1
(Laufen)
53:53DENordrhein-Westfalenw196015.7.
64Simone Büttner1
(Radfahren)
52:00DEBrandenburgw197818.5.
65AnneBo1
(Laufen)
51:21DEBrandenburgw19901.5.
66Sabrina d'Apolonia1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
49:10DEBaden-Württembergw19796.6.
67Martin Rosenkranz1
(Laufen)
48:23DEBaden-Württembergm198923.5.
68Belén Roßenbach1
(Laufen)
47:59DENordrhein-Westfalen10.5.
69Eve1
(Laufen)
47:01DEw198317.5.
70Linda Pleß1
(Laufen)
46:34DENordrhein-Westfalen2.9.
71Kurt1
(Rennrad)
46:29DENordrhein-Westfalenm19562.8.
72Timo Bauer1
(Laufen)
45:34DEHessen28.6.
73S. St1
(Laufen)
45:28DEw198312.5.
74Nicole Schugk1
(Laufen)
45:24DENordrhein-Westfalenw19762.5.