Ewige Bestenliste Mein erster 5er

zurück zur
Tipp: bewege Tabelle mit dem Finger
#NameTeilstreckenZeitLandBundeslandJGNachweis
1Martin Rosenkranz1
(Laufen)
21:55DEBaden-Württembergm19892.5.
2rolf christ1
(Laufen)
23:45DESachsenm19483.5.
3Martin Tiefengraber1
(Laufen)
25:24ATm195826.5.
4co.1
(Laufen)
27:14DEBrandenburgm198229.4.
5Zeruja Sorrentino1
(Laufen)
27:43DEHamburgw197512.4.
6Chengshuang Gao1
(Laufen)
27:43DENiedersachsenm197614.5.
7Ramazan Haidary1
(Laufen)
27:44DENiedersachsenm196714.5.
8Wolfgang Köbele1
(Laufen)
28:25DENiedersachsenm195414.5.
9Marion1
(Laufen)
29:15DENordrhein-Westfalenw197010.4.
10Klaus Scholz1
(Laufen)
30:30DEBayernm197625.4.
11Ingo Wildauer Team Erdinger alkoholfrei1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
30:58DEBaden-Württembergm196110.12.
12yaenniver1
(Laufen)
31:09ATw199414.4.
13Kissmet1
(Laufen)
31:17DEHamburgm197118.6.
14Sabine Fichtner1
(Laufen)
31:37DERheinland-Pfalzw196614.6.
15Simone Büttner1
(Laufen)
31:54DEBrandenburgw197813.4.
16Dani Ela1
(Laufen)
32:10DESachsenw19815.4., 5.4.
17Scottbiking 541
(Laufen)
32:52DEw196228.4.
18Thomas Möckel1
(Laufen)
33:11DESachsenm196122.6.
19Dany1
(Laufen)
33:18DENiedersachsenw19761.5.
20Isabel zur Heiden1
(Laufen)
33:39DENordrhein-Westfalenw19917.4.
21Claudia Pöschl1
(Laufen)
33:45DEBayernw197216.4.
22Pille Koivsaar1
(Laufen)
34:33DEw198817.4.
23Claudia Pöschl1
(Laufen)
36:24DEBayernw197229.6.
24Andrea Molkenthin2
(Laufen)
37:08DEBrandenburg15.5. | 14.5.
25Erdinger alkoholfrei1
(Laufen)
37:55DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw197123.4.
26Silke1
(Laufen)
39:00DEw19779.11.
27Kathrin1
(Laufen)
39:05DESchleswig-Holsteinw197626.4.
28Svb1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
39:20DENordrhein-Westfalenm196816.5.
29Helmut Niehoff2
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
40:06DEBerlinm195728.5. | 27.5.
30Karin Böde1
(Laufen)
40:11DEHamburg11.6.
31Sabine1
(Laufen)
41:11DEBayernw197628.5.
32Sebastian1
(Laufen)
41:49DEBayernm19856.4., 6.4., 6.4.
33Mareike1
(Laufen)
42:27DENiedersachsenw198826.4.
34Sandy1
(Laufen)
42:28DENordrhein-Westfalenw197215.4.
35HTV - Lady-Elefant1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
43:40DENordrhein-Westfalenw196231.5.
36Birgit Remmert1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
43:56DENordrhein-Westfalenw19671.5.
37Berit Diefenbach1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
45:15DEw19687.7.
38Ines1
(Laufen)
46:30DEw197630.4.
39Elke1
(Laufen)
47:29DEBerlinw197621.4.
40Peter Luthe1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
48:41DENordrhein-Westfalenm19551.6.
41Silvia Kämpgen2
(Laufen)
49:38DENordrhein-Westfalen13.5. | 11.5.
42schönweiterlaufen1
(Laufen)
49:55DENordrhein-Westfalenw19838.4.
43S. St1
(Laufen)
50:20DEw198314.5.
44Annetti4
(Laufen)
50:28DEBayernw197311.4. | 10.4. | 10.4. | 8.4.
45Silvia Vogt2
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
57:59DEw19617.5. | 6.5.
46Ela Dri1
(Laufen)
1:01:06DENiedersachsenw198124.4.
47Angela Pleß1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:09:56DENordrhein-Westfalen20.12.
48Sigrun, Hochgratschnecke1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:49:21DEBayernw19665.9.
49Cleany3
(Laufen)
18:27:43DEHessenw19888.5. | 5.5. | 4.5.
50Christina Schachner1
(Laufen)
37:18:48DEBayern16.4.