Ewige Bestenliste Mein erster 10er

zurück zur
Tipp: bewege Tabelle mit dem Finger
#NameTeilstreckenZeitLandBundeslandJGNachweis
1Samuel ARBA Mosquera1
(Laufen)
42:55DEBayernm197519.4.
2Benjamin Kurth1
(Laufen)
46:41CH6.4.
3Ben Ji1
(Laufen)
46:56DERheinland-Pfalzm198410.4.
4Martin Rosenkranz1
(Laufen)
48:52DEBaden-Württembergm198926.4.
5Benjamin Kunkel1
(Laufen)
50:49DENiedersachsenm198422.4.
6Simone Büttner1
(Laufen)
51:58DEBrandenburgw197818.5.
7Schnien1
(Laufen)
56:30DEw19813.5.
8Denis1
(Laufen)
56:33DENordrhein-Westfalenm198323.4.
9Marion1
(Laufen)
56:41DENordrhein-Westfalenw197017.5.
10Claudi1
(Laufen)
56:44DEw19775.5.
11BamBam31031
(Laufen)
56:49DESachsen-Anhaltm197629.6.
12HASISCHNITTE1
(Laufen)
56:54DEHessenw19716.9.
13Bonbon2
(Laufen)
58:40DEw199824.4. | 22.4.
14Claudia Simon1
(Laufen)
58:43DEBayernw198413.4., 13.4.
15Laura Berlin1
(Laufen)
1:00:41DEBerlinw198823.5.
16Kissmet1
(Laufen)
1:02:15DEHamburgm197123.4.
17Elke1
(Laufen)
1:03:24DEHessenw196418.4.
18Heiko Thiele1
(Laufen)
1:03:24DESachsenm19692.5.
19Anna Pudu1
(Laufen)
1:03:28DEBayernw19956.5.
20Thomas Möckel1
(Laufen)
1:04:10DESachsenm196120.6.
21Simone Pusch1
(Laufen)
1:05:34DESachsen-Anhaltw19753.5.
22Tino Schmidt1
(Laufen)
1:05:58DEBayernm196828.6.
23Daniel Schmitz1
(Laufen)
1:06:22DEBayernm198814.5.
24Kenni Di3
(Laufen)
1:06:47DEw19727.5. | 5.5. | 3.5.
25AnneBo1
(Laufen)
1:07:03DEBrandenburgw199013.4.
26Sabine Fichtner3
(Laufen)
1:07:55DERheinland-Pfalzw19662.5. | 1.5. | 28.4.
27Scottbiking 541
(Laufen)
1:08:31DEw196226.4.
28Martin Tiefengraber1
(Laufen)
1:09:40ATm195824.5.
29NISI-MAUSI1
(Laufen)
1:10:00DEBayernw199215.4., 15.4.
30Ingo Wildauer Team Erdinger alkoholfrei1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:10:41DEBaden-Württembergm19617.9.
31Ria1
(Laufen)
1:11:12DENiedersachsenw198413.4.
32Sabine1
(Laufen)
1:11:22DEBayernw197630.5.
33Claudia Pöschl1
(Laufen)
1:11:23DEBayernw197217.4.
34Claudia Pöschl1
(Laufen)
1:11:29DEBayernw197211.6.
35Edith Höchtl3
(Laufen)
1:11:31DEw19692.5. | 30.4. | 27.4.
36Ramona Wegner1
(Laufen)
1:12:09DENordrhein-Westfalenw19835.4., 5.4.
37Alexandra Pottkamp2
(Laufen)
1:12:11DEw197824.4. | 21.4.
38Andrea Molkenthin4
(Laufen)
1:14:00DEBrandenburg14.5. | 13.5. | 12.5. | 11.5.
39Erdinger alkoholfrei3
(Laufen)
1:14:21DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw19712.5. | 2.5. | 2.5.
40Stefanie Holl1
(Laufen)
1:14:42DEBayernw19941.5.
41Sina3
(Laufen)
1:15:08DEHessenw19839.4. | 7.4. | 6.4.
42Anja1
(Laufen)
1:17:53DEw19811.6.
43KdG2
(Laufen)
1:20:38DENordrhein-Westfalenw196711.4.
44Svb1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:23:25DENordrhein-Westfalenm19683.5.
45Karin Böde1
(Laufen)
1:24:26DEHamburg13.6.
46Ines1
(Laufen)
1:27:50DEw197616.5.
47Sebastian1
(Laufen)
1:29:53DEBayernm19852.6.
48Helmut Niehoff3
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:29:56DEBerlinm195728.5. | 27.5. | 24.5.
49Berit Diefenbach1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:30:29DEw19687.7.
50HTV - Lady-Elefant1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:31:43DENordrhein-Westfalenw196228.6.
51Intschi1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:34:30DEBremenw19677.5.
52Alexander Zinser2
(Laufen)
1:35:42DEm19779.5. | 8.5.
53Peter Luthe1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:37:09DENordrhein-Westfalenm195510.6.
54Pille Koivsaar1
(Laufen)
1:39:43DEw198815.4.
55Bettina Stoll1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:40:59DEBremenw196910.5.
56Melanie Schmengler1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:42:06DERheinland-Pfalzw197030.4.
57Tana4
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:43:05DENordrhein-Westfalenw196329.6. | 29.6. | 29.6. | 28.6.
58schönweiterlaufen2
(Laufen)
1:45:06DENordrhein-Westfalenw19838.4. | 7.4.
59Silvia Vogt4
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
1:50:32DEw19619.5. | 7.5. | 6.5. | 5.5.
60Pittibiest2
(Laufen)
1:55:15DEBerlinw196414.4. | 14.4.
61Elke1
(Laufen)
1:56:09DEBerlinw197619.4.
62Anne Fiedler1
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
2:36:44DENordrhein-Westfalenw19612.6.