Ewige Bestenliste Schneller 10er

zurück zur
Tipp: bewege Tabelle mit dem Finger
#NameZeitLandBundeslandJGNachweis
1Norman Korff36:06
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm19953.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
2Tanja L Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei37:20
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw197926.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (5 HM/km)
3Alexander Kieß38:43
(Laufen)
DEBrandenburgm197612.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
4Florian Baier38:52
(Laufen)
DEBayernm198422.8.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 5 (25 HM/km)
5PowerWicki39:14
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm196625.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
6Sergio Cifuentes39:43
(Laufen)
DEBerlinm197516.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
7Momier Elias40:32
(Laufen)
DEBayernm197427.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
8Peggy Götting40:48
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenw198212.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
9Luca Rost41:35
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm200426.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
10Ben Ji42:03
(Laufen)
DERheinland-Pfalzm19848.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (12 HM/km)
11Boris Theiner42:12
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm197819.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (9 HM/km)
12Ralph Boehme42:40
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm19651.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 3 (16 HM/km)
13Samuel ARBA Mosquera42:55
(Laufen)
DEBayernm197519.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (8 HM/km)
14Henning Panser43:36
(Laufen)
DESachsenm198215.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
15Jens Auerbach43:36
(Laufen)
DEBayernm197715.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
16Roland Kunz44:05
(Laufen)
DESachsenm198512.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (6 HM/km)
17Bernd Dieser44:11
(Laufen)
DEBayernm19818.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
18Ludger Zachewitz44:16
(Laufen)
DEm197114.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
19Krauti44:18
(Laufen)
DESachsenm196323.8.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
20Miroslav PragerRunde44:33
(Laufen)
CZm197226.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
21Florian Reimann44:40
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm198729.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
22Johannes Klassen45:28
(Laufen)
DEm19743.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (6 HM/km)
23Timo Bauer45:34
(Laufen)
DEHessen28.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
24Katrin45:37
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergw198612.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (4 HM/km)
25Simon45:43
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm199124.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (12 HM/km)
26Patta_bvb46:09
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm198511.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
27Thomas Unger46:57
(Laufen)
DESachsen-Anhaltm196729.9.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (12 HM/km)
28Lukas Hein47:08
(Laufen)
DERheinland-Pfalz17.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
29Hitscher47:09
(Laufen)
DEHessenm199312.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (10 HM/km)
30der Kraichgauer J.G.47:15
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm19652.8.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (4 HM/km)
31Ayline Heller47:16
(Laufen)
DEHessenw199227.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
32Thomas W47:17
(Laufen)
DEHessenm19635.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (8 HM/km)
33Carsten Kutzner47:17
(Laufen)
DEHamburgm197130.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
34Nico Menzel47:35
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm197012.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
35Dieter Regnet - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei47:40
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm195510.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 3 (15 HM/km)
36Nico M47:56
(Laufen)
DEHessenm199412.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
37Martin Rosenkranz48:00
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm198923.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (5 HM/km)
38Christian Baierlein48:15
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm196722.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
39SeMa48:33
(Laufen)
DEBayernm198026.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (12 HM/km)
40Ingo Zelmanski48:45
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm19691.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
41Thomas Fuchs49:00
(Laufen)
DEm19756.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 3 (17 HM/km)
42Nathanael Bader49:22
(Laufen)
DEBerlinm198210.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
43Anett49:26
(Laufen)
DEHessenw197621.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
44Janko Olshanezky49:32
(Laufen)
DEBerlinm19691.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
45Jürgen Timmann49:45
(Laufen)
DESchleswig-Holsteinm197122.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
46dertofte49:50
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm195619.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (5 HM/km)
47Matze4.049:59
(Laufen)
DEBayernm197712.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (5 HM/km)
48Benjamin Kunkel50:49
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm198422.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
49Maike Grün51:15
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw198227.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
50Marco Selent51:18
(Laufen)
DESachsenm19765.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
51Katrin Smith51:23
(Laufen)
DESachsenw197419.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (10 HM/km)
52Alexander Schulz51:24
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm198713.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (8 HM/km)
53Iris Kruza51:30
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergw198412.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (5 HM/km)
54Markus Bayer51:58
(Laufen)
DERheinland-Pfalzm197821.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
55Waqar Arif52:19
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm19929.8.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
56Sandro Otto52:22
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm197418.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
57Michael Pelz52:30
(Laufen)
DEHessenm19596.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (7 HM/km)
58Michael Staab52:50
(Laufen)
DEBayernm198626.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (6 HM/km)
59rolf christ53:10
(Laufen)
DESachsenm194813.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 7 (40 HM/km)
60Benjamin Verhoeven53:10
(Laufen)
DEBayernm197912.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
61Katrin Dähne53:11
(Laufen)
DEBayernw197814.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
62Conny Gruss53:15
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw198522.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (12 HM/km)
63HASISCHNITTE53:22
(Laufen)
DEHessenw197111.10.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 4 (23 HM/km)
64Nicole Herdegen53:45
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenw19723.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
65Detlef Nacke53:54
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm19615.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (7 HM/km)
66OWL_Daniel54:09
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm198812.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 3 (16 HM/km)
67Laufopa54:22
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm19493.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
68Michael Nissen54:35
(Laufen)
DESchleswig-Holsteinm198926.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
69Kurt Lamprecht54:39
(Laufen)
DEBayernm196211.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
70Wichert Brüsehoff54:46
(Laufen)
DEm196626.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
71Nicole Machura54:50
(Laufen)
DEw197619.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
72Mathias Künnenann55:02
(Laufen)
DEBerlin12.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
73Claudi55:03
(Laufen)
DEw197721.10.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
74Schnien55:29
(Laufen)
DEw19813.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
75Vicky Biber55:37
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergw199225.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (6 HM/km)
76Jörg Karkossa56:00
(Laufen)
DESchleswig-Holsteinm197025.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
77Swantje Prüser56:01
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenw199417.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
78Alexander Frank56:08
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm198619.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
79Polar-Bear56:10
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw197813.4., 13.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
80Arno Decker56:38
(Laufen)
DEm19568.11.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (4 HM/km)
81Marion56:41
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw197017.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
82BamBam310356:49
(Laufen)
DESachsen-Anhaltm197629.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (7 HM/km)
83Marco57:05
(Laufen)
DEHessenm19705.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (7 HM/km)
84Jan Köpke57:09
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm196726.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
85Matthias Karl57:25
(Laufen)
DESachsen16.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
86co.57:27
(Laufen)
DEBrandenburgm198215.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
87Jörg Bartl57:36
(Laufen)
DEBerlinm197330.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (6 HM/km)
88Chengshuang Gao58:00
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm19769.8.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
89Edith58:03
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergw19693.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (10 HM/km)
90Elke58:19
(Laufen)
DEHessenw196420.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (8 HM/km)
91Nala58:19
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw198725.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 3 (18 HM/km)
92Beile58:20
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm198826.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 5 (28 HM/km)
93Loki57458:30
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw197412.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (12 HM/km)
94Wolfgang Köbele58:36
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm19545.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
95Markus Broß58:39
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalen23.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (7 HM/km)
96Peter Müller58:40
(Laufen)
DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernm195919.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (6 HM/km)
97Claudia Simon58:43
(Laufen)
DEBayernw198413.4., 13.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
98Lieschen Müller58:51
(Laufen)
DEBayernw19651.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
99Jennifer Zinn59:01
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw19802.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
100Daniel Kos59:02
(Laufen)
DEBayernm198318.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (8 HM/km)
101Jan Tomuschat59:03
(Laufen)
DEBayernm19849.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (5 HM/km)
102Jelena59:10
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw19938.4., 8.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
103Speedy59:23
(Laufen)
DESchleswig-Holsteinw196119.9.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
104Anja59:36
(Laufen)
DEBrandenburgw197819.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (5 HM/km)
105Andy Biedermann59:42
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm197617.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (5 HM/km)
106Ernst Rottensteiner59:43
(Laufen)
ATm196420.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
107Thomas Möckel59:50
(Laufen)
DESachsenm19613.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (14 HM/km)
108Jens Schneider59:57
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm197730.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 3 (19 HM/km)
109NordlichtKathy1:00:00
(Laufen)
DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw197712.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
110Gudrun Hoffmann1:00:03
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw196017.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (5 HM/km)
111Laura Berlin1:00:41
(Laufen)
DEBerlinw198823.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
112Wolfgang Stoehr1:00:51
(Laufen)
DEBayern17.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
113Spirkl Erika1:00:57
(Laufen)
DEBayernw196323.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
114Susanne Krüger1:01:05
(Laufen)
DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw197019.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
115Athelstan1:02:00
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm196316.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
116Kissmet1:02:15
(Laufen)
DEHamburgm197123.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
117Günther Eder1:03:03
(Laufen)
ATm19836.4., 6.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
118DyFa1:03:24
(Laufen)
ATw198222.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (9 HM/km)
119Heiko Thiele1:03:24
(Laufen)
DESachsenm19692.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 3 (16 HM/km)
120Anna Pudu1:03:28
(Laufen)
DEBayernw19956.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
121Anja Hillesheim1:03:39
(Laufen)
DEBayernw197924.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
122Sabine Regnet - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:03:58
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergw19543.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
123Tino Schmidt1:04:14
(Laufen)
DEBayernm19683.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
124Matthias Langer1:04:17
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm19688.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (14 HM/km)
125AnneBo1:04:38
(Laufen)
DEBrandenburgw199022.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
126Simone Pusch1:05:34
(Laufen)
DESachsen-Anhaltw19753.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (7 HM/km)
127Karolin Reilley1:05:37
(Laufen)
DEHamburg2.8.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
128Ramazan Haidary1:05:44
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm196712.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
129Jacky1:05:50
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergw198126.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
130Olaf Hagen1:06:07
(Laufen)
DEm196323.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 3 (16 HM/km)
131Ingo Wildauer Team Erdinger alkoholfrei1:06:11
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
DEBaden-Württembergm196117.10.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
132Daniel Schmitz1:06:22
(Laufen)
DEBayernm198814.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (8 HM/km)
133Scottbiking 541:06:46
(Laufen)
DEw19626.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (10 HM/km)
134Markus Zabel1:07:13
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm196416.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
135Sabine1:07:13
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw19698.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (8 HM/km)
136Billy1:07:56
(Laufen)
DEw196812.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
137Rosi Bokowski1:08:54
(Laufen)
DEBrandenburgw195926.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
138Kerstin Schliemann1:09:23
(Laufen)
DESachsenw196316.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (5 HM/km)
139Katrin Reinke1:10:03
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenw197819.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
140Coco1:11:16
(Laufen)
DEBremenw198417.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (4 HM/km)
141Claudia Pöschl1:11:23
(Laufen)
DEBayernw197217.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (14 HM/km)
142Silke "Heul nicht, lauf!"1:11:26
(Laufen)
DEw196914.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (9 HM/km)
143Claudia Pöschl1:11:29
(Laufen)
DEBayernw197211.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (8 HM/km)
144Gerhard Wieser1:13:25
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
ATm19593.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
145Stefanie Holl1:14:42
(Laufen)
DEBayernw19941.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
146Raphaela Senger1:14:50
(Laufen)
DESachsenw19888.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 5 (29 HM/km)
147Svb1:15:25
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm19686.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 8 (42 HM/km)
148Sabine1:16:23
(Laufen)
DEBayernw197613.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (7 HM/km)
149Eva-Eliza1:17:28
(Laufen)
DEBerlinw196818.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (10 HM/km)
150TinkaM1:22:24
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenw198613.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
151Johanna Klöpsch1:23:15
(Laufen)
DEBayernw198824.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 7 (40 HM/km)
152Susanna1:23:38
(Laufen)
ATw194925.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (5 HM/km)
153Karin Böde1:24:26
(Laufen)
DEHamburg13.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
154Jaz1:27:06
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenw198818.4., 18.4., 18.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
155Ines1:27:50
(Laufen)
DEw197616.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
156Nobby Nordic Walker1:28:13
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm19635.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (8 HM/km)
157HTV - Lady-Elefant1:31:01
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw196217.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
158Intschi1:31:13
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
DEBremenw19677.8.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
159Sabrina d'Apolonia1:32:15
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
DEBaden-Württembergw197916.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
160Maria Saßmann1:34:17
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
ATw19571.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
161Peter Luthe1:37:09
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm195510.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
162Bettina Stoll1:38:01
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
DEBremenw196919.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
163Berit Diefenbach1:38:44
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
DEw196824.10.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (0 HM/km)
164Sebastian2:01:42
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
DEBayernm198526.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (11 HM/km)