Ewige Bestenliste Schneller Halbmarathon

zurück zur
Tipp: bewege Tabelle mit dem Finger
#NameZeitLandBundeslandJGNachweis
1HASISCHNITTE1:08:43
(Laufen)
DEHessenw197120.12.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
2Norman Korff1:19:37
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm19953.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
3Florian Baier1:20:41
(Laufen)
DEBayernm19841.11.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
4PowerWicki1:28:33
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm196618.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
5Momier Elias1:28:59
(Laufen)
DEBayernm197416.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
6Sergio Cifuentes1:29:31
(Laufen)
DEBerlinm197518.4., 18.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
7Peggy Götting1:29:58
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenw198228.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
8Tanja L Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:35:01
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw19793.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (0 HM/km)
9Benjamin Grote1:36:52
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm198113.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
10André ,,Run-drosch" Horn1:37:50
(Laufen)
DESachsen-Anhaltm198415.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
11Tö Wö1:38:05
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw199026.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
12Stefan Cichosz1:38:47
(Laufen)
DEHessenm198311.4., 11.4., 11.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (6 HM/km)
13Michael Haas1:39:31
(Laufen)
ATm19676.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (6 HM/km)
14Norbert Pink1:40:06
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalen12.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
15Krauti1:40:26
(Laufen)
DESachsenm19632.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
16Conny Gruss1:41:19
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw19856.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 3 (19 HM/km)
17Markus K.1:41:27
(Laufen)
DEHessenm197118.4., 18.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (8 HM/km)
18Thomas Unger1:41:35
(Laufen)
DESachsen-Anhaltm19673.10.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
19Michael Nitzsche1:41:47
(Laufen)
DEBayernm198314.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
20Manuel Steckel1:42:05
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsen12.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
21Jens Seeberg-Elverfeldt1:42:24
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm197526.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
22Nico Menzel1:43:15
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm19706.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (5 HM/km)
23Jürgen Timmann1:43:27
(Laufen)
DESchleswig-Holsteinm19713.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
24Ralph Boehme1:44:01
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm196519.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (5 HM/km)
25Roland Kunz1:44:24
(Laufen)
DESachsenm198518.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (5 HM/km)
26Miroslav PragerRunde1:44:30
(Laufen)
CZm197216.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (11 HM/km)
27Thomas Fuchs1:44:55
(Laufen)
DEm197526.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 3 (17 HM/km)
28Patta_bvb1:45:25
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm198525.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
29Ingo Wildauer Team Erdinger alkoholfrei1:45:42
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
DEBaden-Württembergm196120.10.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (7 HM/km)
30Holger Ziemek1:46:35
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm19675.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
31Elke Öffner1:47:15
(Laufen)
DEBayernw19673.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
32Ludger Zachewitz1:47:48
(Laufen)
DEm197119.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (0 HM/km)
33Carsten Kutzner1:49:09
(Laufen)
DEHamburgm197128.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
34Ben Ji1:50:13
(Laufen)
DERheinland-Pfalzm198411.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 5 (28 HM/km)
35der Kraichgauer J.G.1:50:55
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm196527.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (12 HM/km)
36Marco Selent1:51:22
(Laufen)
DESachsenm19763.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
37Alexander Schulz1:52:32
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm19873.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (8 HM/km)
38Dieter Regnet - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:52:51
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm19553.11.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
39Matze4.01:53:06
(Laufen)
DEBayernm197717.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
40Ayline Heller1:53:41
(Laufen)
DEHessenw19924.7.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
41Kurt Lamprecht1:55:25
(Laufen)
DEBayernm19623.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
42Olerunning - AnchorRunningCrew Duisburg1:55:35
(Laufen)
DEm197110.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
43Martin Rosenkranz1:58:00
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm19899.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
44Laufopa1:59:28
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm194929.8.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (0 HM/km)
45Jörg Zeilfelder1:59:37
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm198126.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (5 HM/km)
46Vicky Biber1:59:46
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergw19923.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
47Olli Bo2:00:39
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm19725.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (10 HM/km)
48David Alig2:00:56
(Laufen)
DEBayernm198310.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
49Nicole Machura2:01:17
(Laufen)
DEw197612.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
50Jens Auerbach2:02:46
(Laufen)
DEBayernm197717.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
51Matthias Langer2:03:13
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergm19687.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (6 HM/km)
52Dschana2:03:19
(Laufen)
DEw197510.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
53Waqar Arif2:03:45
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm199228.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
54Bernd Dieser2:04:24
(Laufen)
DEBayernm198124.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
55Michael Staab2:06:09
(Laufen)
DEBayernm198624.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
56Swantje Prüser2:06:24
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenw199426.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
57Lieschen Müller2:06:27
(Laufen)
DEBayernw196514.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
58Jörg Karkossa2:07:24
(Laufen)
DESchleswig-Holsteinm19708.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 6 (34 HM/km)
59Claudi2:08:10
(Laufen)
DEw197731.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (4 HM/km)
60Andreas Jacobi2:08:14
(Laufen)
DEBerlinm19775.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
61Katja Jacobi2:08:14
(Laufen)
DEBerlinw19825.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
62Michael Nissen2:09:32
(Laufen)
DESchleswig-Holsteinm19897.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
63Maike Grün2:11:41
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw19828.9.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (14 HM/km)
64Katrin Reinke2:14:48
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenw197826.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
65Alexander Frank2:15:11
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm198621.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 4 (20 HM/km)
66Ernst Rottensteiner2:18:08
(Laufen)
ATm196411.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
67taninglo2:18:57
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw197219.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
68Speedy2:18:57
(Laufen)
DESchleswig-Holsteinw196127.9.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (0 HM/km)
69Loki5742:20:06
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw19743.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 3 (18 HM/km)
70Wolfgang Köbele2:20:16
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm195428.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
71Ramazan Haidary2:20:27
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm196728.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
72Chengshuang Gao2:21:51
(Laufen)
DENiedersachsenm197628.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
73Jürgen Theiner2:21:54
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm197223.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (4 HM/km)
74Sabine Regnet - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:22:13
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergw195426.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
75Sabine2:23:52
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw19697.11.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (5 HM/km)
76Werner George Klawun Kendray2:25:10
(Laufen)
DESachsen14.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (1 HM/km)
77Kaeptn2:27:35
(Laufen)
DEm197928.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (13 HM/km)
78Kleine742:27:58
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw197419.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
79Judith Herwig2:28:20
(Laufen)
DEBayern17.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
80dertofte2:33:02
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm19561.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 5 (27 HM/km)
81Birgit Trommler2:38:27
(Laufen)
DESachsenw19655.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
82Jacky2:38:37
(Laufen)
DEBaden-Württembergw19813.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
83Stefan Fromm2:39:39
(Laufen)
DEThüringen5.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (12 HM/km)
84Sybille Brandt2:43:01
(Laufen)
DESachsen-Anhaltw196817.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
85Kissmet2:43:17
(Laufen)
DEHamburgm197128.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (5 HM/km)
86Svb2:45:29
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm196815.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 7 (39 HM/km)
87Gerhard Wieser2:46:30
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
ATm195916.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)
88Eva-Eliza2:59:18
(Laufen)
DEBerlinw19685.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (9 HM/km)
89Claudia Pöschl3:07:52
(Laufen)
DEBayernw197212.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 2 (12 HM/km)
90Maria Saßmann3:21:51
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
ATw195716.5.
Schwierigkeits-Level: k.a.
91HTV - Lady-Elefant3:33:47
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw196211.6.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (2 HM/km)
92Hilde Wagl3:35:11
(Nordic-/Walking, Wandern)
ATw195926.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (5 HM/km)
93Nico Schlaab3:35:53
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm198012.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 1 (9 HM/km)
94Adalaidi Wohlfahrt3:48:03
(Laufen)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw197812.4.
Schwierigkeits-Level: 0 (3 HM/km)