Ewige Bestenliste Strecken-Meister Radeln

zurück zur
Tipp: bewege Tabelle mit dem Finger
#NameDistanzLandBundeslandJGNachweis
1Tanja L Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei460,58 km
(Rennrad)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw197911.7. | 11.7. | 11.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 9.7. | 9.7. | 9.7. | 8.7. | 8.7. | 7.7. | 7.7. | 7.7. | 6.7. | 6.7. | 5.7. | 5.7.
2Thomas Möckel444,37 km
(Rennrad)
DESachsenm19611.8. | 31.7. | 30.7. | 29.7. | 28.7. | 27.7. | 26.7.
3Krauti358,96 km
(Radfahren)
DESachsenm196327.6. | 27.6. | 26.6. | 24.6. | 23.6. | 23.6. | 22.6. | 21.6.
4Marion350 km
(MTB)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw197011.4. | 11.4. | 11.4. | 10.4. | 9.4. | 8.4. | 7.4. | 6.4.
5Vicky Biber330,7 km
(Rennrad)
DEBaden-Württembergw199218.4. | 17.4. | 13.4., 13.4. | 12.4.
6Maike Grün305,27 km
(MTB)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw198222.8. | 21.8. | 20.8. | 16.8.
7Daisy Duck282,53 km
(E-MTB)
DEHessenw196411.6. | 10.6. | 9.6. | 8.6. | 7.6.
8Kurt276,91 km
(Rennrad)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm195623.5. | 22.5. | 21.5. | 21.5. | 19.5. | 17.5. | 17.5.
9der Kraichgauer J.G.270,24 km
(MTB)
DEBaden-Württembergm196530.5. | 29.5. | 29.5. | 28.5. | 28.5. | 27.5. | 27.5. | 26.5. | 26.5. | 25.5. | 25.5. | 24.5.
10FrankTheTank-Hubert264,8 km
(Rennrad)
DEBayernm197421.5. | 19.5. | 19.5.
11ewald engel264,16 km
(MTB)
DERheinland-Pfalzm196711.7. | 11.7. | 11.7. | 11.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 9.7. | 9.7. | 9.7. | 8.7. | 7.7. | 6.7. | 5.7.
12Peter Luthe249,79 km
(E-Bike)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm19552.10. | 2.10. | 2.10. | 1.10. | 30.9. | 29.9. | 29.9.
13Sabine Fichtner248,02 km
(MTB)
DERheinland-Pfalzw196611.7. | 11.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 10.7. | 9.7. | 9.7. | 9.7. | 8.7. | 7.7. | 7.7. | 7.7. | 6.7. | 6.7. | 6.7. | 5.7.
14dertofte225,33 km
(Radfahren)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm195631.7. | 30.7. | 29.7. | 28.7. | 27.7.
15Nico M225,31 km
(Rennrad)
DEHessenm19949.5. | 8.5. | 6.5. | 5.5. | 5.5.
16Florian Baier225 km
(Rennrad)
DEBayernm198416.4. | 13.4. | 12.4.
17Simone Büttner212,51 km
(Radfahren)
DEBrandenburgw197813.5. | 12.5. | 11.5. | 10.5. | 10.5.
18Raphaela Senger198,1 km
(Rennrad)
DESachsenw198816.5. | 14.5. | 13.5. | 13.5. | 12.5. | 12.5. | 11.5. | 11.5. | 10.5.
19Tanja und Merle193,44 km
(MTB)
DEBaden-Württembergw19774.7. | 1.7. | 30.6. | 28.6.
20Berit Diefenbach187,36 km
(Radfahren)
DEw196816.5. | 16.5. | 15.5. | 15.5. | 14.5. | 14.5. | 13.5. | 12.5. | 11.5. | 11.5. | 10.5. | 10.5.
21Sandro Otto171,75 km
(Rennrad)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm197417.4. | 17.4. | 15.4. | 13.4.
22Chris Tine170,32 km
(Radfahren)
DEHamburgw196329.5. | 29.5. | 28.5. | 28.5. | 27.5. | 27.5. | 26.5. | 26.5. | 26.5. | 25.5. | 25.5. | 25.5. | 24.5.
23Mo B.166,41 km
(Rennrad)
DESachsenw197226.6. | 26.6. | 24.6. | 24.6. | 23.6. | 23.6. | 22.6. | 22.6. | 21.6. | 21.6.
24Michael Pelz165,53 km
(Rennrad)
DEHessenm195913.6. | 12.6. | 7.6.
25Ingo Wildauer Team Erdinger alkoholfrei163,22 km
(E-Bike)
DEBaden-Württembergm196117.9. | 16.9. | 15.9. | 14.9.
26Marco146,64 km
(Rennrad)
DEHessenm197024.4. | 23.4. | 19.4.
27Inken139,64 km
(Radfahren)
DESchleswig-Holsteinw196630.5. | 30.5. | 30.5. | 28.5. | 28.5. | 27.5. | 27.5. | 26.5. | 26.5. | 25.5. | 25.5. | 25.5. | 24.5.
28Claas Krause129,44 km
(Rennrad)
DENiedersachsenm19745.4.
29co.126,63 km
(Radfahren)
DEBrandenburgm19829.5. | 7.5. | 6.5.
30Stefan Reinhardt125,74 km
(MTB)
DEBayernm197222.4. | 20.4. | 19.4. | 19.4. | 19.4.
31Susanne Buchholz124,71 km
(Rennrad)
DEBrandenburgw197910.4. | 5.4.
32Sabine Regnet - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei121,41 km
(Rennrad)
DEBaden-Württembergw195416.4. | 14.4. | 13.4. | 12.4.
33Jaz112,5 km
(Radfahren)
DENiedersachsenw198814.5. | 14.5. | 13.5. | 13.5. | 12.5. | 12.5. | 11.5. | 11.5.
34Dieter Regnet - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei111,89 km
(Rennrad)
DEBaden-Württembergm19556.7.
35Sebastian111,04 km
(Rennrad)
DEBayernm19858.5. | 6.5. | 3.5.
36PowerWicki109,5 km
(Rennrad)
DEBaden-Württembergm196610.4. | 9.4.
37Felix Stern105 km
(Rennrad)
CHm196512.4.
38Swantje Prüser103,89 km
(Rennrad)
DENiedersachsenw199413.6. | 9.6. | 8.6.
39Hitscher102 km
(Rennrad)
DEHessenm19935.4.
40Daniel Schmitz101,94 km
(MTB)
DEBayernm198821.5. | 21.5. | 20.5. | 19.5. | 17.5.
41Sandy99,03 km
(E-Bike)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw19721.5. | 28.4. | 27.4.
42NordlichtKathy98,32 km
(E-Bike)
DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw197726.6. | 26.6. | 25.6. | 25.6. | 23.6. | 23.6. | 21.6.
43Dilithium97,67 km
(Radfahren)
DEw197126.4.
44Volker Jahnke93,64 km
(Rennrad)
DENiedersachsenm19665.4.
45Florian Reimann87,99 km
(MTB)
DENiedersachsenm19871.5. | 28.4.
46Claudia Sonntag - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei86,57 km
(Radfahren)
DEBaden-Württemberg1.8. | 1.8. | 31.7. | 31.7. | 29.7. | 29.7. | 27.7.
47Carsten Kutzner85,53 km
(Radfahren)
DEHamburgm19717.8. | 5.8. | 4.8.
48Laura Berlin83,67 km
(Radfahren)
DEBerlinw19887.6.
49Kurt Lamprecht82,96 km
(MTB)
DEBayernm19629.4. | 8.4. | 5.4.
50SamKobold80,35 km
(Radfahren)
DEBayernw197021.5.
51sandra Semsch80 km
(MTB)
DEBrandenburg17.4.
52Jelena79,36 km
(Radfahren)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw199331.5.
53Speedy77,27 km
(MTB)
DESchleswig-Holsteinw196114.11. | 13.11. | 11.11. | 9.11.
54Scottbiking 5473,74 km
(E-MTB)
DEw19622.5. | 28.4. | 27.4.
55Michael Nagel73,63 km
(Rennrad)
DESaarland12.4.
56Karsten Nolte71,98 km
(Rennrad)
DESchleswig-Holsteinm197012.4.
57Nathanael Bader70,52 km
(Rennrad)
DEBerlinm198224.4. | 21.4.
58Claudia Kroll68,25 km
(Rennrad)
DENiedersachsenw199323.4. | 22.4. | 19.4.
59Nala63,6 km
(Rennrad)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw198716.4. | 15.4.
60Kerstin Hillmer61 km
(MTB)
DENiedersachsenw198325.4. | 23.4.
61Momier Elias59,95 km
(Radfahren)
DEBayernm197418.7. | 14.7. | 12.7.
62Sevet55,3 km
(Radfahren)
DESachsenw196716.5. | 16.5. | 16.5.
63Andreas Strüder52,61 km
(Rennrad)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm197215.4., 15.4.
64Erdinger alkoholfrei49,09 km
(Radfahren)
DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernw197129.5. | 26.5.
65Stefanie Holl47,76 km
(MTB)
DEBayernw199412.4.
66DanielaO45,8 km
(Rennrad)
DEHessenw197617.4. | 17.4. | 16.4. | 16.4.
67Sabrina d'Apolonia45,03 km
(Radfahren)
DEBaden-Württembergw197922.5. | 21.5.
68Dieter Oellers43,73 km
(Rennrad)
DENordrhein-Westfalen17.5.
69Martin Tiefengraber43,49 km
(MTB)
ATm195828.4.
70Christian Schreckenbach41,5 km
(Radfahren)
DEBayern26.4.
71Kaeptn40,65 km
(Radfahren)
DEm19791.5.
72Anja Hillesheim40 km
(Rennrad)
DEBayernw197924.5.
73Peter Müller39,11 km
(Radfahren)
DEMecklenburg-Vorpommernm19591.6. | 31.5.
74HTV - Lady-Elefant38,25 km
(Radfahren)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw19622.5. | 1.5. | 28.4.
75Intschi34,25 km
(E-Bike)
DEBremenw196719.7. | 19.7.
76Silke "Heul nicht, lauf!"33,25 km
(MTB)
DEw19699.5. | 8.5. | 3.5.
77Nicole Herdegen32,84 km
(MTB)
DENiedersachsenw197212.4.
78Ronald Holleschek30 km
(Rennrad)
ATm198010.4.
79Birgit Remmert29,49 km
(E-Bike)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw196723.4. | 23.4. | 23.4.
80Laufesel6922,86 km
(MTB)
DENordrhein-Westfalenw196919.4.
81Thomas Unger22,29 km
(Radfahren)
DESachsen-Anhaltm196726.12. | 25.12.
82Katharina Hielscher20,49 km
(Radfahren)
DEBrandenburgw19832.6.
83Nico Schlaab18,4 km
(MTB)
DENordrhein-Westfalenm198014.4.
84Helmut Niehoff10,1 km
(Radfahren)
DEBerlinm19572.6.
85Peter Pieper8,1 km
(Radfahren)
DEBayernm196017.5.